Min menu

Pages

latest news

Ayra Starr

Boj ft Ayra Starr - Line of Fire
Iza2dworld 28 April 2023
  Title: Line of Fire Artist: Boj ft Ayra Starr Genre: Alternative Release date: 28/4/2023 Download from Anonfiles
read more
DARKOO & Ayra Starr - Disturbing U
Iza2dworld 08 April 2023
  Title: Disturbing U Artist(s):DARKOO & Ayra Starr Genre: Afrobeats Release Date: April 6, 2023 Download from Anonfiles Download from K...
read more
Tiwa Savage × Young Jonn × Ayra Starr - Stamina.jpg
Iza2dworld 15 March 2023
  Title: Stamina Artist(s): Tiwa Savage × Young Jonn × Ayra Starr Genre: Afrobeat Release Date: 15-03-2023 Download from Anonfiles Download ...
read more
Libianca - People (feat. Ayra Starr & Omah Lay)
Iza2dworld 03 March 2023
  Title: People  Libianca - (feat. Ayra Starr & Omah Lay) Genre: Afro-Beat Release Date: March 3, 2023
read more
Ayra Starr - Sability
Iza2dworld 10 February 2023
Title: Sability Artist: Ayra Starr
read more
Ayra Starr - 19 & Dangerous Deluxe
Iza2dworld 21 October 2022
  Title: 19 & Dangerous Artist: Ayra Starr Genre: Afrobeat Release Date: 21-10-2022
read more
LYRICS: Ayra Starr - Rush
 Title: Rush Artist: Ayra Starr Genre: Afrobeat Release Date: September 16, 2022   “Rush” by Ayra Starr
read more
Ayra Starr - Bloody Samaritan (with Kelly Rowland) (Remix)
Iza2dworld 30 September 2022
  Title: Bloody Samaritan(Remix) Artist: Ayra Starr with Kelly Rowland
read more
Ayra Starr - Rush
Iza2dworld 16 September 2022
Title: Rush Artist: Ayra Starr Type: Single
read more
EP: Ayra Starr - 19 & Dangerous
Iza2dworld 06 August 2021
  Mavin records   talented artist,   Oyinkansola Sarah Aderibigbe   also known as   Ayra Starr   recently
read more
Mp3:  Ayra Starr _ Blood_Samaritan
Iza2dworld 30 July 2021
 
read more
EP: Ayra Starr - ‎Ayra Starr | FREE ZIP (2020)
Faski 23 January 2021
Ayra Starr - ‎Ayra Starr EP Free Zip Download Tracklist: 1. Away 2. Ija 3. Ditr 4. Sare 5. Memories   DOWNLOAD ZIP MP3 (Dbree) DOWNLOAD ZIP ...
read more